2020 WA IOM Perth Classic

Jul 12, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Jackadder Lake, Woodlands, WA AUS

Details:
Racing commences 10:30



Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1DAWSON, GlennAUS 7637.059.0
2VITTE, EdgarAUS 6942.076.0
3SHERRIFF, IanAUS 3847.073.0
4WALLIS, SeanAUS 7155.087.0
5BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 1657.086.0
6TAYLOR, CraigAUS 7061.093.0
7PAUL, RogerAUS 8665.0103.0
8WOODS, ChrisAUS 2466.0102.0
9DAVIS, CliffAUS 141106.0139.0
10CAMERON, MichaelAUS 67107.0143.0
11BELL, HubAUS 11119.0161.0
12HARRIS, JohnAUS 53136.0182.0
13ROBERTS, DentonAUS 65137.0180.0
14WALLER, RobAUS 113162.0206.0
15HOWIE, GraemeAUS 85205.0253.0