Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster

Aug 29, 2020 - Aug 30, 2020
Class:
International One Metre (IOM)
Location:
Albany, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 7124.054.0
2DAWSON, GlennAUS 7651.085.0
3BENNETT, RossAUS 3955.085.0
4VITTE, EdgarAUS 6961.0109.0
5PAUL, RogerAUS 8668.0105.0
6DAVIS, CliffAUS 14188.0136.0
7CAMERON, MichaelAUS 6792.0127.0
8BUCHANAN, PeterAUS 16101.0160.0
9WOODS, ChrisAUS 24142.0200.0
10WESTERBERG, GregoryAUS 99143.0194.0
11MEWS, RobertAUS 41144.4213.4
12TAYLOR, CraigAUS 70149.0215.0
13ROBINS, BruceAUS 01165.0225.0
14HOWSON, MurrayAUS 18185.0247.0
15ROBERTS, DentonAUS 65193.0248.0
16WALLER, RobAUS 113211.0273.0
17GREEVE, PeterAUS 79220.0285.0
18RAMSDEN, PhillipAUS 89230.0299.0
19SHERIDAN, BradAUS 08255.0316.0
20HUNTER, MaxAUS 27258.0321.0
21HEBITON, IanAUS 181263.0327.0
22GRIST, AndrewAUS 150265.0334.0

Latest Results

Sep 19, 2020
WA Ten Rater Michael Bell 10R Memorial Trophy
Results added on Sep 19, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
2020 WA DF95 State Championship
Results added on Sep 18, 2020
Sep 06, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater Metro Championship
Results added on Sep 06, 2020
Aug 29, 2020
Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster
Results added on Aug 30, 2020
Aug 22, 2020
WA Marblehead Shootout!
Results added on Aug 22, 2020