2020 WA DF95 State Championship

Sep 12, 2020 - Sep 13, 2020
Class:
DragonFlite95 (DF95)
Location:
Albany, WA AUS


Registration Information:
Online entry is currently not available for this event.

Results:
Click here for detailed results
PosNameSail No.NettTotal
1GRIST, AndrewAUS 5126.041.0
2VINEY, AdamAUS 29069.8102.8
3OLIVER, GeoffAUS 42170.7103.7
4COLES, LloydAUS 4672.098.0
5VINEY, RonAUS 81476.5107.5
6ROBINS, BruceAUS 9183.0110.0
7TRUPHET, PeterAUS 34100.0133.0
8RAMSDEN, PhillipAUS 145127.0160.0
9SWARBRICK, KimAUS 525172.0216.0
10HEBITON, IanAUS 289184.0227.0
11EATON, GaryAUS 388193.0241.0
12COCKERELL, StevenAUS 32195.0237.0
13DEERING, LionelAUS 14198.0240.0
14HOLMAN, BrianAUS 424216.0258.0
15DONKIN, AndrewAUS 514297.0345.0

Latest Results

Sep 19, 2020
WA Ten Rater Michael Bell 10R Memorial Trophy
Results added on Sep 19, 2020
Sep 12, 2020
2020 WA DF95 State Championship
Results added on Sep 18, 2020
Sep 06, 2020
2020 WA Ten Rater Metro Championship
Results added on Sep 06, 2020
Aug 29, 2020
Albany IOM Invitational Great Southern Buster
Results added on Aug 30, 2020
Aug 22, 2020
WA Marblehead Shootout!
Results added on Aug 22, 2020